Beauty Laine Ltd, Tenbury Wells

Beauty Laine Ltd
19 Market Square
WR15 8EA Tenbury Wells
Shropshire England
Phone:
01584 811711
write reviewReport Incorrect DataClaim This Business
updated 2 months ago

Official Data

Official Name
BEAUTY LAINE LIMITED
Reg. office address
19 MARKET SQUARE, WR15 8EA, TENBURY WELLS, Shropshire England
Company Number
04233796
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
19/06/2001 - BEAUTY LANE LIMITED
SIC Code
96020 - Hairdressing and other beauty treatment
Date of Incorporation
13 Jun 2001
Company Type
Private Limited Company

Description

Keywords:
Beauty Salon, Beauty Salons & Consultants, Professional Services, Beauty, Cosmetic & Personal Care, Health Salon
Categories
Hairdressers, Hair Salon
Beauty Laine Ltd is listed in the following categories:
Add images

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for Beauty Laine Ltd!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry
Facebook

Nearby similar companies

  1. 12 Teme Street
    WR15 8BA  Tenbury Wells
  2. 4, THE CRESCENT
    WR15 8DG  Tenbury Wells
  3. Number 5 The Business Quarter, Eco Park Road
    SY8 1FD  Ludlow
  4. 6 The Angelbroad Street
    SY8 1LT  Ludlow
  5. 6 Market Street
    SY8 1BP  Ludlow
  6. Unit 3 Corve St
    SY8 1DA  Ludlow
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies